Listed 4 days ago
Pinfold Street, Darlaston, WS10 8TB, United Kingdom
£590 / month
A newly re-furbished modern first floor studio apartment close to Darlaston Town Centre. The property comprises of open plan living and kitchen area and a separate modern bathroom with a shower cubicle and electric shower. Also benefits from electric heating and double glazing. Rent - £590 Deposit - £680 Electricity supply: Mains Heating: Electric Water supply: Mains Sewerage: Mains
A newly re-furbished modern first floor studio apartment close to Darlaston Town Centre. The property comprises of open plan living and kitchen area and a separate modern bathroom with a shower cubicle and electric shower.
Also benefits from electric heating and double glazing. Rent - £590 Deposit - £680 Electricity supply: Mains Heating: Electric Water supply: Mains Sewerage: Mains
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
61 m²
Price
£590
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£10
The listing is located at Pinfold Street, Darlaston, WS10 8TB, United Kingdom
Loading map