69-71 Clabon Mews, London, SW1X 0EQ, United Kingdom
£7,150 / month
This stunning Knightsbridge maisonette with a modern open plan kitchen living room on the raised ground floor, gorgeous main bedroom linked with a large private garden and a walk in wardrobe with 2 bathrooms.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
106 m²
Price
£7,150
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£67
The listing is located at 69-71 Clabon Mews, London, SW1X 0EQ, United Kingdom
Loading map