Baden-Powell House, 65-67 Queen's Gate, London, SW7 5JA, United Kingdom
£2,167 / month
This well presented and spacious studio flat ideally located close to South Kensington with mezzanine sleeping area and a separate kitchen.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
£2,167
Price per m²
£62
The listing is located at Baden-Powell House, 65-67 Queen's Gate, London, SW7 5JA, United Kingdom
Loading map