109 Brabazon Street, Bromley-by-Bow, London, E14 6RQ, United Kingdom
£1,150 / month
Start your London life the right way. Room Type: Cozy Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Built in Wardrobe Curtain Mirror Desk and Chair Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Shared Bathroom Living Room Dining Table Balcony Location Highlights: A 6 minutes walk to Langdon Park DLR Station and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby. Start your London life the right way. Room Type: Cozy Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Built in Wardrobe Curtain Mirror Desk and Chair Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Shared Bathroom Living Room Dining Table Balcony Location Highlights: A 6 minutes walk to Langdon Park DLR Station and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby.
Start your London life the right way. Room Type: Cozy Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Built in Wardrobe Curtain Mirror Desk and Chair Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Shared Bathroom Living Room Dining Table Balcony Location Highlights: A 6 minutes walk to Langdon Park DLR Station and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby. Start your London life the right way.
Room Type: Cozy Furnishings Include: Bed Mattress Built in Wardrobe Curtain Mirror Desk and Chair Key Features: No Fees Secure Entry Fast Internet All Bills Included Shared Kitchen with Modern Appliances Shared Bathroom Living Room Dining Table Balcony Location Highlights: A 6 minutes walk to Langdon Park DLR Station and multiple bus routes for easy travel, with supermarkets, bars, and restaurants nearby.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
23 m²
Price
£1,150
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 109 Brabazon Street, Bromley-by-Bow, London, E14 6RQ, United Kingdom
Loading map