19-21 Whiteadder Way, Millwall, London, E14 9UR, United Kingdom
£1,625 / month
This wonderful 1 bedroom flat situated in a quiet dock-side location moments from Mudchute Park and Farm and benefits from a private Balcony and allocated Parking space.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
£1,625
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at 19-21 Whiteadder Way, Millwall, London, E14 9UR, United Kingdom
Loading map