Omega, 451 Oxford Street, London, W1K 6DH, United Kingdom
£5,431 / month
A gorgeous one of a kind spacious 2 double bedroom apartment available to let in a modern development in the prestigious neighbourhood of Mayfair. Situated on the second floor, the property consists of wooden flooring throughout, a well-proportioned open-plan kitchen with integrated appliances and living room ideal for entertaining, a large bedroom with a built-in wardrobe and a bathroom with a shower over bath. Further double bedroom and bathroom. The property further enjoys views of Oxford Street and Selfridges. [no name]
A gorgeous one of a kind spacious 2 double bedroom apartment available to let in a modern development in the prestigious neighbourhood of Mayfair. Situated on the second floor, the property consists of wooden flooring throughout, a well-proportioned open-plan kitchen with integrated appliances and living room ideal for entertaining, a large bedroom with a built-in wardrobe and a bathroom with a shower over bath.
Further double bedroom and bathroom. The property further enjoys views of Oxford Street and Selfridges. [no name]
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
103 m²
Price
£5,431
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Omega, 451 Oxford Street, London, W1K 6DH, United Kingdom
Loading map