7-8 Rathbone Place, East Marylebone, London, W1T 1HT, United Kingdom
£2,754 / month
This one bedroom apartment features a modern open-plan kitchen and living room, spacious bedroom with built-in wardrobes, a separate bathroom, wooden flooring, air conditioning and comes beautifully furnished. Rathbone Place is just a short walk from the bars and restaurants located on the ever popular Charlotte Street and ideally located for Tottenham Court Road tube station. The West End, Covent Garden and Oxford street are also nearby. [no name]
This one bedroom apartment features a modern open-plan kitchen and living room, spacious bedroom with built-in wardrobes, a separate bathroom, wooden flooring, air conditioning and comes beautifully furnished. Rathbone Place is just a short walk from the bars and restaurants located on the ever popular Charlotte Street and ideally located for Tottenham Court Road tube station.
The West End, Covent Garden and Oxford street are also nearby. [no name]
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
52 m²
Price
£2,754
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 7-8 Rathbone Place, East Marylebone, London, W1T 1HT, United Kingdom
Loading map