Georgette Apartments, 91 Sidney Street, St. George in the East, London, E1 2FX, United Kingdom
£5,000 / month
Available Now. Furnished Holding Deposit: £1153.84 (1 week)* Tenancy Deposit: £ 6923.07 (6 weeks)* Council Tax Band: G *The deposit amounts are approximate and will vary depending on the final rent agreed If Chinese is your preferred language. Please get in touch via WeChat ID: KFH1977
Available Now. Furnished Holding Deposit: £1153.84 (1 week)* Tenancy Deposit: £ 6923.07 (6 weeks)* Council Tax Band: G *The deposit amounts are approximate and will vary depending on the final rent agreed If Chinese is your preferred language.
Please get in touch via WeChat ID: KFH1977
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
97 m²
Price
£5,000
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Georgette Apartments, 91 Sidney Street, St. George in the East, London, E1 2FX, United Kingdom
Loading map