1 room flat of 48m² in Leeds

Scape Leeds, 44 Merrion Street, Arena Quarter, Leeds, LS2 8FZ, United Kingdom

£1,108 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apt 0321, Live Oasis Merrion Street... Studio to rent - £1,108 pcm (£256 pw)

Listing code 019249.Your new apartment at Live Oasis Merrion Street Gardens ticks all the boxes – featuring a combination of rich wood and white gloss finishes throughout.It’s the perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Indulge in countless hours of comfort and relaxation, with a large bed, cosy couch and smart TV.Experience the ultimate convenience with state-of-the-art appliances including washer-dryer, oven, electric hob, and fridge with freezer compartment, all seamlessly integrated into a bright, open kitchen. Finished with a dedicated working area and an expansive en-suite with a rainfall shower – it’s the perfect accommodation to call home.

Property type

flat

Rooms

1

Size

48 m²

Price

£1,108

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Garden

Yes

Price per m²

£23

Map

The listing is located at Scape Leeds, 44 Merrion Street, Arena Quarter, Leeds, LS2 8FZ, United Kingdom

Loading map