1 room house of 28m² in London

309-311 Harrow Road, London, W9 3RG, United Kingdom

£1,448 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apt 310, Castello Court, 309-311... Studio to rent - £1,448 pcm (£334 pw)

Listing code 469010.Experience idealistic London living in a studio apartment at Castello Court.Discover a high-standard studio apartment, thoughtfully furnished with a bed, bedside table, study desk, chair, and a smart TV, creating a cosy and convenient living space. Benefit from having your own kitchenette with ample storage with a wardrobe and under-bed drawers. Enjoy the luxury of an en-suite shower room and a kitchenette, featuring a hob, fridge/freezer and microwave.Additionally, you'll have access to shared kitchens equipped with an American-style fridge, breakfast bar, washer, dryer, oven, and hob. Embrace socialising opportunities with a large TV, perfect for meeting new people and spending time with friends. Experience the ultimate blend of comfort and convenience in this modern studio apartment.A £50 dual occupancy fee will

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

£1,448

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at 309-311 Harrow Road, London, W9 3RG, United Kingdom

Loading map