1 room house of 51m² in London

Dawley Parade, London, UB3 2PD, United Kingdom

£1,743 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

at Momento Hayes, 4, Masonry Place UB3 1 bed apartment to rent - £1,743 pcm (£402 pw)

*ADVERTISED RENT INCLUDES £2,728 ANNUAL DISCOUNT - EXCLUSIVE MARCH OFFER**Concession* Price based on 12 month contract with 6 weeks rent free included. After 6 weeks rent free the monthly cost will be £1,970 *Terms & Conditions

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

51 m²

Price

£1,743

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City center

Yes

Price per m²

£34

Map

The listing is located at Dawley Parade, London, UB3 2PD, United Kingdom

Loading map