138;140 Fitzneal Street, London, W12 0BA, United Kingdom
£1,008 / month
Please note once your booking is confirmed through Uniplaces, you will receive an e
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
£1,008
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 138;140 Fitzneal Street, London, W12 0BA, United Kingdom
Loading map