Bagshaw Building (Wardian East), 1 Wards Place, London, E14 9DU, United Kingdom
£5,599 / month
Welcome to this immaculate 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom dual aspect apartment located in the prestigious Wardian development in Canary Wharf. Impeccably updated throughout, this apartment presents a pristine and contemporary living space with all-new furniture. Featuring the beautiful the wrap around balcony, you have your own space in the sky. This never rented before apartment offers the opportunity to be the first to experience the unparalleled charm of this exceptional residence.
Welcome to this immaculate 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom dual aspect apartment located in the prestigious Wardian development in Canary Wharf. Impeccably updated throughout, this apartment presents a pristine and contemporary living space with all-new furniture.
Featuring the beautiful the wrap around balcony, you have your own space in the sky. This never rented before apartment offers the opportunity to be the first to experience the unparalleled charm of this exceptional residence.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
108 m²
Price
£5,599
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Bagshaw Building (Wardian East), 1 Wards Place, London, E14 9DU, United Kingdom
Loading map