4 Baltimore Wharf, London, E14 9AQ, United Kingdom
£2,059 / month
LONG LET. A fantastic third floor studio apartment situated within a sought-after development in Canary Wharf and offering well proportioned interiors. Conveniently situated for amenities as well as being close to the Canary Wharf complex for a wider range of shops, bars and restaurants. London City airport and the Excel are both easily reached by public transport. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. A fantastic third floor studio apartment situated within a sought-after development in Canary Wharf and offering well proportioned interiors. Conveniently situated for amenities as well as being close to the Canary Wharf complex for a wider range of shops, bars and restaurants.
London City airport and the Excel are both easily reached by public transport. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
£2,059
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at 4 Baltimore Wharf, London, E14 9AQ, United Kingdom
Loading map