Listed 3 days ago
Barber Road, Packmoor, ST6 6LZ, United Kingdom
£520 / month
We are proud to offer this delightful 02 rooms in shared house on a great location. DSS accept Available to move in, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished. Viewing highly recommended. Summary Double room - Double room for up to 2 people - £520.00 per month (£120.00 per week) Single room - Single room for 01 person - £420.00 per month Deposit / Bond is 01 month rent, depending on room
We are proud to offer this delightful 02 rooms in shared house on a great location. DSS accept Available to move in, this property benefits from available parking. Property is offered furnished. Viewing highly recommended.
Summary Double room - Double room for up to 2 people - £520.00 per month (£120.00 per week) Single room - Single room for 01 person - £420.00 per month Deposit / Bond is 01 month rent, depending on room
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
£520
Price per m²
£26
The listing is located at Barber Road, Packmoor, ST6 6LZ, United Kingdom
Loading map