Pulton Place, London, SW6 5QQ, United Kingdom
£10,500 / month
Short let. Enviably located moments from the local amenities of Fulham Road, this spacious three bedroom flat offering generous entertaining space with private garden. Barclay Road is set just of Fulham Road which boasts a vast array of shops, restaurants and amenities, with Fulham Broadway Undergound station also just moment away. Please use the reference CHPK when
Short let. Enviably located moments from the local amenities of Fulham Road, this spacious three bedroom flat offering generous entertaining space with private garden. Barclay Road is set just of Fulham Road which boasts a vast array of shops, restaurants and amenities, with Fulham Broadway Undergound station also just moment away.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
199 m²
Price
£10,500
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Pulton Place, London, SW6 5QQ, United Kingdom
Loading map