Listed 4 days ago
Wollaton House, Batchelor Street, London, N1 0JA, United Kingdom
£5,350 / month
Property Reference: .We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom terraced house with a beautiful private garden. Situated in a great location on a quiet street in Islington, 5 mins away from Angel tube, bus stops and shops.Available to move in as of 11 July, this property is available furnished. Ideal for a family or young professionals, the house is in perfect condition having been recently renovated.Viewing is highly recommend.
Property Reference: .We are proud to offer this delightful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom terraced house with a beautiful private garden. Situated in a great location on a quiet street in Islington, 5 mins away from Angel tube, bus stops and shops.Available to move in as of 11 July, this property is available furnished.
Ideal for a family or young professionals, the house is in perfect condition having been recently renovated.Viewing is highly recommend.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
103 m²
Price
£5,350
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Wollaton House, Batchelor Street, London, N1 0JA, United Kingdom
Loading map