Bebe Bob, 37 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JR, United Kingdom
£33,089 / month
The property benefits from wooden flooring throughout, a private terrace, an exceptional open plan living/reception room, air conditioning, underfloor heating and 24 hour concierge. Furthermore, Golden Square is located seconds away from the amenties of Mayfair and Soho. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
The property benefits from wooden flooring throughout, a private terrace, an exceptional open plan living/reception room, air conditioning, underfloor heating and 24 hour concierge.
Furthermore, Golden Square is located seconds away from the amenties of Mayfair and Soho. Offered furnished or unfurnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
637 m²
Price
£33,089
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Bebe Bob, 37 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JR, United Kingdom
Loading map