9 rooms house of 303m² in Leeds

Hyde Park Source, 2 Rosebank Road, Leeds, LS3 1HH, United Kingdom

£5,226 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Belle Vue Road, Leeds LS3 9 bed terraced house to rent - £5,226 pcm (£1,206 pw)

£134pppw 9-Bed Student House – Bills Included – Central Hyde ParkThis outstanding 9-bedroom student property is located in the heart of Hyde Park – one of the very best student areas in Leeds. Property Highlights:9 generously sized double bedrooms, all fully furnishedModern fitted kitchen with appliances & plenty of storageLarge communal lounge with comfy seating – perfect for house socialsMultiple bathrooms for added convenienceBills included (gas, electric, water & WiFi) for hassle-free student livingStylish décor throughout Why Students Love It:Prime spot in central Hyde Park, Leeds’ most popular student areaOnly a short walk to the University of Leeds & Leeds BeckettClose to 24-hour Sainsbury’s, Hyde Park Picture House, shops, bars & cafésExcellent transport links to the city centre and beyondPerfect for a group of 9 friends looking for a spacious, modern home in the best student location Leeds has to offer.

Property type

house

Rooms

9

Size

303 m²

Price

£5,226

Price per m²

£17

Map

The listing is located at Hyde Park Source, 2 Rosebank Road, Leeds, LS3 1HH, United Kingdom

Loading map