4 rooms flat of 62m² in London

Downing Drive, London, UB6 8BD, United Kingdom

£3,202 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Bennetts Avenue, Ealing UB6, 4 bed property to rent, £3,202 pcm | PrimeLocation

This spacious four bedroom home offers a double reception room and a modern kitchen on the ground floor. The property has two bathrooms, including a large master en suite on the top floor and a private garden. Bennetts Avenue is located approximately 0.5 mile from Greenford station and Westway Cross Shopping Park. Security Deposit: £3,695 Council Tax Band: E Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

flat

Rooms

4

Size

62 m²

Price

£3,202

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at Downing Drive, London, UB6 8BD, United Kingdom

Loading map