Listed yesterday

2 rooms house of 79m² in London

New Mill Road, London, SW11 7AE, United Kingdom

£4,245 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Bloom West, Nine Elms, Nine Elms... 2 bed flat to rent - £4,245 pcm (£980 pw)

LONG LET. Bloom Nine Elms is perfectly situated moments from the amenities of Nine Elms Lane and Battersea Power Station offering an incredible selection of shops, restaurants and entertainment. Nearby Battersea Park offers green open space, and there are great transport links from the nearby Battersea Power Station and Nine Elms Station. Bloom West is perfectly situated moments from the amenities of Nine Elms Lane as well as having great transport links with Battersea Power Station and Nine Elm station only a short walk away. Please use the reference CHPK when

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

79 m²

Price

£4,245

Price per m²

£54

Map

The listing is located at New Mill Road, London, SW11 7AE, United Kingdom

Loading map