3 rooms flat of 91m² in London

New Mill Road, London, SW11 7AX, United Kingdom

£5,845 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Bloom West, Nine Elms, Nine Elms... 3 bed flat to rent - £5,845 pcm (£1,349 pw)

LONG LET. Situated in the newest development of Bloom, this fantastic 3 bedroom apartment offers stunning interiors, balcony with amazing views of the City and access to an array of unbeatable residents facilities.Situated in the newest development of Bloom, this fantastic 3 bedroom apartment offers stunning interiors, balcony with amazing views of the City and access to an array of unbeatable residents facilities. Please use the reference CHPK when

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

91 m²

Price

£5,845

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

£64

Map

The listing is located at New Mill Road, London, SW11 7AX, United Kingdom

Loading map