Listed 5 days ago
Bolander Grove North, 1 Lillie Square, London, SW6 1RU, United Kingdom
£6,067 / month
LONG LET. This spectacular 3 bed apartment (with Lift) in Earls court offers stunning living space with a spacious reception/kitchen fitted with Miele appliances and Balcony as well as a fantastic Ensuite main bedroom.. Bolander Grove is ideally placed between Earls Ct and West Brompton, many excellent local amenities and close connection to both Fulham and Chelsea. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. This spectacular 3 bed apartment (with Lift) in Earls court offers stunning living space with a spacious reception/kitchen fitted with Miele appliances and Balcony as well as a fantastic Ensuite main bedroom..
Bolander Grove is ideally placed between Earls Ct and West Brompton, many excellent local amenities and close connection to both Fulham and Chelsea. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
88 m²
Price
£6,067
Price per m²
£69
The listing is located at Bolander Grove North, 1 Lillie Square, London, SW6 1RU, United Kingdom
Loading map