Listed today

1 room house of 39m² in London

for arts sake, 45 Bond Street, London, W5 5AA, United Kingdom

£1,603 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Bond Street, London W5 1 bed flat to rent - £1,603 pcm (£370 pw)

If you want to be in the centre of town, moments from everything that Ealing has to offer, then this one bedroom apartment will be perfect for you. The property, which forms part of this attractive period building has an open plan living room/kitchen.Bond Street is moments from Ealing Broadway centre and station and the open spaces of Ealing Common.Security Deposit: £1,850Council Tax Band: CInformation contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

£1,603

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City west

Yes

Price per m²

£41

Map

The listing is located at for arts sake, 45 Bond Street, London, W5 5AA, United Kingdom

Loading map