Listed 3 days ago
49-63 Bourne Terrace, London, W2 5AT, United Kingdom
£4,750 / month
This newly refurbished three double bedroom apartment is situated on the garden level within this secure purpose build development. The property comprises; open plan reception room, three double bedrooms and two bathrooms. This stunning apartment further benefits; a stunning private garden, wooden flooring, modern kitchen, luxury bathroom, private parking. The property is offered furnished. Bourne Terrace is ideally situated moments from Warwick Avenue and Royal Oak underground stations and close to local amenities.
This newly refurbished three double bedroom apartment is situated on the garden level within this secure purpose build development. The property comprises; open plan reception room, three double bedrooms and two bathrooms. This stunning apartment further benefits; a stunning private garden, wooden flooring, modern kitchen, luxury bathroom, private parking.
The property is offered furnished. Bourne Terrace is ideally situated moments from Warwick Avenue and Royal Oak underground stations and close to local amenities.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
£4,750
Price per m²
£73
The listing is located at 49-63 Bourne Terrace, London, W2 5AT, United Kingdom
Loading map