Calico House, 67-69 Watling Street, St Paul's, London, EC4M 9DD, United Kingdom
£8,233 / month
long let. an amazing 2 bedroom penthouse situated within a secure block boasting modern decor throughout, concierge service and an excellent city location moments from st pauls. the development is situated moments from a nearby shops and amenities that can be found around st pauls while mansion house station is also within close proximity for links around the city. please use the reference chpk when
long let. an amazing 2 bedroom penthouse situated within a secure block boasting modern decor throughout, concierge service and an excellent city location moments from st pauls. the development is situated moments from a nearby shops and amenities that can be found around st pauls while mansion house station is also within close proximity for links around the city.
please use the reference chpk when
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
158 m²
Price
£8,233
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Calico House, 67-69 Watling Street, St Paul's, London, EC4M 9DD, United Kingdom
Loading map