St Paul's Road, London, IG11 7BU, United Kingdom
£1,425 / month
.*Discounted market rent* A wonderful apartment to let with private balcony, well maintained communal areas and located close to transport links and amenities of Barking. .
.*Discounted market rent* A wonderful apartment to let with private balcony, well maintained communal areas and located close to transport links and amenities of Barking.
.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
5 m²
Price
£1,425
Price per m²
£285
The listing is located at St Paul's Road, London, IG11 7BU, United Kingdom
Loading map