Boydell Court, London, NW8 6NG, United Kingdom
£10,754 / month
A superb Penthouse apartment located in this secure and highly regarded block at the Northern end of St John’s Wood. The property offers incredible light and space with generously appointed rooms though out and is offered in impeccable order.
Property type
flat
Rooms
5
Size
201 m²
Price
£10,754
Price per m²
£54
The listing is located at Boydell Court, London, NW8 6NG, United Kingdom
Loading map