Boydell Court, London, NW8 6NG, United Kingdom
£6,500 / month
Fabulous apartment with amazing views of London. Light-filled and exceptionally spacious three bedroom, three bathroom flat with an excellent kitchen and bathrooms and wooden floors, on the ninth floor of this prestigious purpose built block with excellent security, just minutes from Swiss Cottage tube station and within easy walking distance of St John's Wood High Street. 24 hour porterage within a gated development.
Fabulous apartment with amazing views of London. Light-filled and exceptionally spacious three bedroom, three bathroom flat with an excellent kitchen and bathrooms and wooden floors, on the ninth floor of this prestigious purpose built block with excellent security, just minutes from Swiss Cottage tube station and within easy walking distance of St John's Wood High Street.
24 hour porterage within a gated development.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
104 m²
Price
£6,500
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at Boydell Court, London, NW8 6NG, United Kingdom
Loading map