55 Brompton Square, London, SW3 2AG, United Kingdom
£4,225 / month
SHORT LET. Situated within this pretty garden square, moments from the fabulous amenities of Knightsbridge, a stunning 1 bedroom flat providing a bright modern interior, great storage and views of the beautiful Gardens below. Brompton Square is conveniently located close to the many shops, bars and restaurants of Knightsbridge. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. Situated within this pretty garden square, moments from the fabulous amenities of Knightsbridge, a stunning 1 bedroom flat providing a bright modern interior, great storage and views of the beautiful Gardens below.
Brompton Square is conveniently located close to the many shops, bars and restaurants of Knightsbridge. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
£4,225
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£103
The listing is located at 55 Brompton Square, London, SW3 2AG, United Kingdom
Loading map