Carol Street, London, NW1 0HU, United Kingdom
£5,611 / month
A recently refurbished 4 double bedroom house, offered in excellent condition with an open plan reception, fitted modern kitchen/diner, bathroom, ensuite & rear garden. Benefiting from bright & spacious accommodation with wood flooring & high ceilings. Conveniently located right by Camden Town Tube moments from all amenities. Short walk from Mornington Crescent, Kentish Town, Kings Cross & Euston
A recently refurbished 4 double bedroom house, offered in excellent condition with an open plan reception, fitted modern kitchen/diner, bathroom, ensuite & rear garden. Benefiting from bright & spacious accommodation with wood flooring & high ceilings.
Conveniently located right by Camden Town Tube moments from all amenities. Short walk from Mornington Crescent, Kentish Town, Kings Cross & Euston
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
108 m²
Price
£5,611
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Carol Street, London, NW1 0HU, United Kingdom
Loading map