Bouchon Point, 7 Cendal Crescent, London, E1 2FS, United Kingdom
£2,362 / month
Nestled in the heart of London, this charming studio apartment on Cendal Crescent offers a unique opportunity for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living space. The property features a well-designed reception room that serves as a versatile area for relaxation and entertaining. The bedroom, though compact, provides a cosy retreat, perfect for unwinding after a long day.The bathroom is thoughtfully appointed, ensuring all your essential needs are met with ease. This studio is ideal for individuals or couples looking for a low-maintenance home in a vibrant city. Cendal Crescent is well-positioned, providing easy access to local amenities, transport links, and the rich cultural offerings of London. Whether you are a first-time buyer or an astute investor, this property presents a fantastic opportunity to embrace city living. Don't miss the chance to make this delightful studio your own.
Nestled in the heart of London, this charming studio apartment on Cendal Crescent offers a unique opportunity for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living space. The property features a well-designed reception room that serves as a versatile area for relaxation and entertaining. The bedroom, though compact, provides a cosy retreat, perfect for unwinding after a long day.The bathroom is thoughtfully appointed, ensuring all your essential needs are met with ease.
This studio is ideal for individuals or couples looking for a low-maintenance home in a vibrant city. Cendal Crescent is well-positioned, providing easy access to local amenities, transport links, and the rich cultural offerings of London. Whether you are a first-time buyer or an astute investor, this property presents a fantastic opportunity to embrace city living. Don't miss the chance to make this delightful studio your own.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
£2,362
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Bouchon Point, 7 Cendal Crescent, London, E1 2FS, United Kingdom
Loading map