Listed today
Lucan Place, London, SW3 3DX, United Kingdom
£2,817 / month
LONG LET. A stunning and bright studio flat situated in a highly desirable serviced apartment building close to many amenities, and benefiting from stylish living space. Sloane Avenue is located close to the many fashionable amenities of Brompton Cross. The nearest underground station is South Kensington (Circle, District and Piccadilly lines). Please use the reference SLSQ when
LONG LET. A stunning and bright studio flat situated in a highly desirable serviced apartment building close to many amenities, and benefiting from stylish living space. Sloane Avenue is located close to the many fashionable amenities of Brompton Cross.
The nearest underground station is South Kensington (Circle, District and Piccadilly lines). Please use the reference SLSQ when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
£2,817
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£97
The listing is located at Lucan Place, London, SW3 3DX, United Kingdom
Loading map