10 Cheniston Gardens, London, W8 6TP, United Kingdom
£1,799 / month
LONG LET. Located within a quiet Victorian-era styled building, this sizable one bedroom flat features generous spacing and a well maintained spec throughout. a modern style kitchenette with induction hob and washer/dryer.A moments walk from High Street Kensington, there are ample links for transport all within a short walking distance, not to mention access to great retail shops, restaurants, health clubs, supermarkets and the famous Hyde Park for those who enjoy nature. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Located within a quiet Victorian-era styled building, this sizable one bedroom flat features generous spacing and a well maintained spec throughout. a modern style kitchenette with induction hob and washer/dryer.A moments walk from High Street Kensington, there are ample links for transport all within a short walking distance, not to mention access to great retail shops, restaurants, health clubs, supermarkets and the famous Hyde Park for those who enjoy nature.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
£1,799
Price per m²
£75
The listing is located at 10 Cheniston Gardens, London, W8 6TP, United Kingdom
Loading map