7 rooms house of 155m² in Leeds

27 Chestnut Avenue, Leeds, LS6 1AZ, United Kingdom

£3,579 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Chestnut Avenue, Hyde Park LS6 7 bed terraced house to rent - £3,579 pcm (£826 pw)

Available 1st July 2026. 7 bedroom house in central Hyde Park. £139pppw including bills or £118pppw without bills. 7 bedrooms. 2 bathrooms. Fully furnished. Modern appliances included. Located in central Hyde Park close to the Leeds University. Viewing is highly recommended!(browse through our website to view other seven bedroom properties)

Property type

house

Rooms

7

Size

155 m²

Price

£3,579

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Terrace

Yes

Price per m²

£23

Map

The listing is located at 27 Chestnut Avenue, Leeds, LS6 1AZ, United Kingdom

Loading map