Maitland House, Churchill Gardens Road, London, SW1V 3AQ, United Kingdom
£1,669 / month
Long let. Offering bright and neutrally finished interiors recently refurbished to exceptional standard, this desirable studio flat with a fold down bed is enviably located moments from Pimlico underground station station. Churchill Gardens Estate is ideally located for a range of pavement lined cafes and local conveniences along Lupus Street with a more extensive range of shops, bars and restaurants to be found within Victoria and Sloane Square. Please use the reference CHPK when
Long let. Offering bright and neutrally finished interiors recently refurbished to exceptional standard, this desirable studio flat with a fold down bed is enviably located moments from Pimlico underground station station. Churchill Gardens Estate is ideally located for a range of pavement lined cafes and local conveniences along Lupus Street with a more extensive range of shops, bars and restaurants to be found within Victoria and Sloane Square.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
£1,669
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Maitland House, Churchill Gardens Road, London, SW1V 3AQ, United Kingdom
Loading map