Stroke Association, 238 City Road, Angel, London, EC1V 2AH, United Kingdom
£2,795 / month
LONG LET. Set in a secure development, a desirable 1 bedroom flat offers simplicity with luxe finishes. Offers a modern reception with large windows for a well lit interior. Perfectly located in central London.Lawrence House is a secure development located within central London. A delightful array of shops, bars and restaurants are within easy reach. Transport links include Old Street (Northern Line) and Hoxton (Overground) Station. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Set in a secure development, a desirable 1 bedroom flat offers simplicity with luxe finishes. Offers a modern reception with large windows for a well lit interior. Perfectly located in central London.Lawrence House is a secure development located within central London.
A delightful array of shops, bars and restaurants are within easy reach. Transport links include Old Street (Northern Line) and Hoxton (Overground) Station. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
46 m²
Price
£2,795
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at Stroke Association, 238 City Road, Angel, London, EC1V 2AH, United Kingdom
Loading map