North House, 11a Clareville Grove, London, SW7 5AR, United Kingdom
£9,317 / month
SHORT LET. A beautifully presented 2 bedroom family house with a delightful patio garden set in a quiet street within the Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea.Ideally situated moments from the varied amenities and transport links of both South Kensington and Earls Court. The nearest underground stations are Gloucester Road or South Kensington within easy walking distance. Please use the reference KNCL when
SHORT LET. A beautifully presented 2 bedroom family house with a delightful patio garden set in a quiet street within the Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea.Ideally situated moments from the varied amenities and transport links of both South Kensington and Earls Court.
The nearest underground stations are Gloucester Road or South Kensington within easy walking distance. Please use the reference KNCL when
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
110 m²
Price
£9,317
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£85
The listing is located at North House, 11a Clareville Grove, London, SW7 5AR, United Kingdom
Loading map