51 Clareville Street, London, SW7 4TE, United Kingdom
£5,997 / month
Discover your dream home in the heart of South Kensington! This beautifully refurbished 4-bedroom terraced house blends contemporary style with timeless elegance. Spread over four floors, it offers bright and airy living spaces, a modern kitchen/dining area perfect for entertaining, and a private patio garden to unwind. Ideally located on Clareville Street, you’re just moments from Gloucester Road and South Kensington tube stations, with an array of shops, cafés, and restaurants on your doorstep. Perfect for families, professionals, or sharers seeking comfort, style, and convenience in one of London’s most desirable neighborhoods.
Discover your dream home in the heart of South Kensington! This beautifully refurbished 4-bedroom terraced house blends contemporary style with timeless elegance. Spread over four floors, it offers bright and airy living spaces, a modern kitchen/dining area perfect for entertaining, and a private patio garden to unwind.
Ideally located on Clareville Street, you’re just moments from Gloucester Road and South Kensington tube stations, with an array of shops, cafés, and restaurants on your doorstep. Perfect for families, professionals, or sharers seeking comfort, style, and convenience in one of London’s most desirable neighborhoods.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
114 m²
Price
£5,997
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 51 Clareville Street, London, SW7 4TE, United Kingdom
Loading map