Station Road (Central), Station Road, Beeston, NG9 2WJ, United Kingdom
£1,040 / month
The Classic Studio gives you everything you need in a smart, modern layout. A comfy double bed, beautifully designed kitchenette, study space, your own en suite bathroom and plenty of storage. A floor to ceiling window giving in plenty of natural light. It is a well-designed room you can truly make your own.
The Classic Studio gives you everything you need in a smart, modern layout. A comfy double bed, beautifully designed kitchenette, study space, your own en suite bathroom and plenty of storage.
A floor to ceiling window giving in plenty of natural light. It is a well-designed room you can truly make your own.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
17 m²
Price
£1,040
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at Station Road (Central), Station Road, Beeston, NG9 2WJ, United Kingdom
Loading map