Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1AS, United Kingdom
£7,106 / month
Property featuresLuxury Three Bedroom ApartmentTwo BathroomsFourth FloorCanal ViewsLiftsParkingPorterCCTV and Video EntryAvailable furnished or unfurnishedConcierge serviceWelcome to this stunning apartment located in the heart of London at Merchant Square East. This property boasts a spacious layout with 1 reception room, perfect for entertaining guests or simply relaxing after a long day. With 3 bedrooms, there is ample space for a growing family or for those who enjoy having a home office or guest rooms.The 2 bathrooms in this apartment provide convenience and privacy for residents and guests alike. The modern design and fixtures in the bathrooms add a touch of luxury to everyday living. Measuring at 947 sq ft, this apartment offers a comfortable living space with room to personalise and make it your own. The property type being an apartment means you can enjoy the convenience of city living with easy access to amenities, restaurants, and entertainment options.Don't miss out on the opportunity to own or rent this fantastic property in one of the most sought-after locations in London.
Property featuresLuxury Three Bedroom ApartmentTwo BathroomsFourth FloorCanal ViewsLiftsParkingPorterCCTV and Video EntryAvailable furnished or unfurnishedConcierge serviceWelcome to this stunning apartment located in the heart of London at Merchant Square East. This property boasts a spacious layout with 1 reception room, perfect for entertaining guests or simply relaxing after a long day. With 3 bedrooms, there is ample space for a growing family or for those who enjoy having a home office or guest rooms.The 2 bathrooms in this apartment provide convenience and privacy for residents and guests alike.
The modern design and fixtures in the bathrooms add a touch of luxury to everyday living. Measuring at 947 sq ft, this apartment offers a comfortable living space with room to personalise and make it your own. The property type being an apartment means you can enjoy the convenience of city living with easy access to amenities, restaurants, and entertainment options.Don't miss out on the opportunity to own or rent this fantastic property in one of the most sought-after locations in London.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
136 m²
Price
£7,106
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1AS, United Kingdom
Loading map