Listed today
Coll's Road, London, SE15 2LF, United Kingdom
£986 / month
This 4-bedroom flatshare in Peckham has fully furnished rooms to rent and is equipped with central heating. The apartment is nicely presented and offers 1 shower room, separate toilet and an open plan kitchen and living area. The neighbourhood offers parks and plenty to see and do. You will find shops and restaurants within walking distance and the train station nearby enables easy travel into the city centre.
This 4-bedroom flatshare in Peckham has fully furnished rooms to rent and is equipped with central heating. The apartment is nicely presented and offers 1 shower room, separate toilet and an open plan kitchen and living area.
The neighbourhood offers parks and plenty to see and do. You will find shops and restaurants within walking distance and the train station nearby enables easy travel into the city centre.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
19 m²
Price
£986
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Coll's Road, London, SE15 2LF, United Kingdom
Loading map