Connaught Gardens, London, N13 5AD, United Kingdom
£795 / month
P M Estates are pleased to offer this recently refurbished F/F double room in this large house situated just 5 mins to Palmers Green B.R & all local amenities. The room is of double size & benefits include laminated floors, neutral decor and is offered furnished. The tenant will have share of brand New fitted kitchen, share of a bathroom, use of garden and there is o/s/p available on a first come first serve basis. This property is HMO Ready and is available for Single Occupancy per room. The rent is inclusive of all Bills & C. Tax. A must see !
P M Estates are pleased to offer this recently refurbished F/F double room in this large house situated just 5 mins to Palmers Green B.R & all local amenities. The room is of double size & benefits include laminated floors, neutral decor and is offered furnished. The tenant will have share of brand New fitted kitchen, share of a bathroom, use of garden and there is o/s/p available on a first come first serve basis.
This property is HMO Ready and is available for Single Occupancy per room. The rent is inclusive of all Bills & C. Tax. A must see !
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
£795
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Connaught Gardens, London, N13 5AD, United Kingdom
Loading map