3 rooms house of 64m² in Stoke-on-Trent

1-57 Selwyn Street, Stoke, ST4 1ED, United Kingdom

£1,312 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Cornwallis Street, Stoke-On-Trent ST4 3 bed terraced house to rent - £1,312 pcm (£303 pw)

Nicholas Humphreys are pleased to offer this beautifully presented 3 bedroom student home! EPC rating: C.

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

64 m²

Price

£1,312

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Terrace

Yes

Price per m²

£21

Map

The listing is located at 1-57 Selwyn Street, Stoke, ST4 1ED, United Kingdom

Loading map