Empress Avenue, London, IG1 3DE, United Kingdom
€2,372 / month
Discover Empress Apartments, a stylish 2-bedroom retreat just a 10-minute walk from the Elizabeth Line. Perfectly situated for exploring London’s top attractions, this modern apartment offers the ultimate in comfort and convenience. Relax in the bright, open-plan living area after a day of sightseeing. With tasteful decor and cozy furnishings, it’s the ideal space for families or friends seeking a homey and well-connected stay in the heart of Ilford.
Discover Empress Apartments, a stylish 2-bedroom retreat just a 10-minute walk from the Elizabeth Line. Perfectly situated for exploring London’s top attractions, this modern apartment offers the ultimate in comfort and convenience.
Relax in the bright, open-plan living area after a day of sightseeing. With tasteful decor and cozy furnishings, it’s the ideal space for families or friends seeking a homey and well-connected stay in the heart of Ilford.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
€2,372
Price per m²
€59
The listing is located at Empress Avenue, London, IG1 3DE, United Kingdom
Loading map