155-157 Cromwell Road, London, SW5 0TQ, United Kingdom
£1,842 / month
LONG LET. This delightful studio flat set on the raised ground floor, compromises a good living spaces with mezzanine area suitable for sleeping and storage space. Located in central of Kensington, moments away from Earls Court and South Kensington station and with a number of excellent local shops and cafes. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. This delightful studio flat set on the raised ground floor, compromises a good living spaces with mezzanine area suitable for sleeping and storage space. Located in central of Kensington, moments away from Earls Court and South Kensington station and with a number of excellent local shops and cafes.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
£1,842
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£88
The listing is located at 155-157 Cromwell Road, London, SW5 0TQ, United Kingdom
Loading map