Listed 4 days ago
Stadium Way, London, HA9 0BY, United Kingdom
£1,450 / month
LONG LET. Discover brilliantly designed private studios surrounded by beautiful shared spaces. Floating bed, concealed kitchen cabinet, pullout breakfast bar, modular sofa. A new kind of smart and sophisticated city living. The nearest tube stations, Wembley Central and Wembley Park, are just 15 minute walk away, and from there you'll reach central London in under 15 minutes. Please use the reference CHPK when
LONG LET. Discover brilliantly designed private studios surrounded by beautiful shared spaces. Floating bed, concealed kitchen cabinet, pullout breakfast bar, modular sofa. A new kind of smart and sophisticated city living.
The nearest tube stations, Wembley Central and Wembley Park, are just 15 minute walk away, and from there you'll reach central London in under 15 minutes. Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
£1,450
Price per m²
£76
The listing is located at Stadium Way, London, HA9 0BY, United Kingdom
Loading map