Listed 4 days ago
Delta Pizza, 123 Boscobel Street, London, NW8 8PS, United Kingdom
£18,560 / month
Newly refurbished 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Stunning House for 9 guests with Air conditioning in each room.The House is centrally located in Edgware Road with restaurants and shops in the neighborhood.Marylebone train & tube station as well as vibrant Baker street, Hyde Park , Oxford Street are all Less than 10 min walking distance from the house!Ideal for a group of friends or families who are looking for a comfortable stay in a PRIME location!
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
352 m²
Price
£18,560
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Delta Pizza, 123 Boscobel Street, London, NW8 8PS, United Kingdom
Loading map