Goodwood Court, 54-57 Devonshire Street, London, W1W 5DX, United Kingdom
£6,717 / month
SHORT LET. This fantastic 1 bedroom flat has been well presented throughout to offer bright and generous living space and benefits from an excellent location. Devonshire Street is located close to local amenities as well as the shops and bars of Great Portland Street, Fitzrovia and the surrounding area. Please use the reference CHPK when
SHORT LET. This fantastic 1 bedroom flat has been well presented throughout to offer bright and generous living space and benefits from an excellent location. Devonshire Street is located close to local amenities as well as the shops and bars of Great Portland Street, Fitzrovia and the surrounding area.
Please use the reference CHPK when
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
£6,717
Price per m²
£132
The listing is located at Goodwood Court, 54-57 Devonshire Street, London, W1W 5DX, United Kingdom
Loading map