Dockside House, 4 Park Street, London, SW6 2GH, United Kingdom
£10,833 / month
A fabulous three-bedroom apartment set within the prestigious Chelsea Creek development, this third-floor home features a substantial reception room with floor-to-ceiling windows, a modern fully fitted open-plan kitchen, and stunning views across the communal gardens and lake. The property includes two private balconies, concierge service and off-street parking. Each of the three double bedrooms is excellently proportioned, with two benefiting from luxurious en-suite bathrooms. The master bedroom further offers a dedicated dressing area and a beautifully finished marble en-suite.
A fabulous three-bedroom apartment set within the prestigious Chelsea Creek development, this third-floor home features a substantial reception room with floor-to-ceiling windows, a modern fully fitted open-plan kitchen, and stunning views across the communal gardens and lake. The property includes two private balconies, concierge service and off-street parking.
Each of the three double bedrooms is excellently proportioned, with two benefiting from luxurious en-suite bathrooms. The master bedroom further offers a dedicated dressing area and a beautifully finished marble en-suite.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
182 m²
Price
£10,833
Price per m²
£60
The listing is located at Dockside House, 4 Park Street, London, SW6 2GH, United Kingdom
Loading map